TIMETABLE

Term 4, 2022: Monday, 10th October – Saturday, 17th December

Term 1, 2023: Monday, 30th January – Thursday, 6th April

Term 2, 2023: Monday, 24th April – Saturday, 1st July

Term 3, 2023: Monday, 17th July – Saturday, 23rd September

Term 4, 2023: Monday, 9th October – Saturday 16th December

 

CLASSES

KINDERGYM PROGRAMS

Class
Age
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Climbing Quartz
1-3 years
Parent-Involved Class

10:30-11:15

10:00-10:45

10:00-10:45

9:00-9:45

9:00-9:45

Jumping Jade
3-4 years
Parent-Involved Class

11:30-12:15

11:00-11:45

11:00-11:45

10:00-10:45
11:00-11:45

10:00-10:45
11:00-11:45

Rolling Ruby

4+ years
Current members, invite only

12:30-1:15
1:30-2:15

12:00-12:45

12:00-12:45

12:00-12:45

12:00-12:45

Swinging Sapphire
4-5 years
Pre-School Class

12:30-1:30
1:45-2:45

12:00-1:00
1:15-2:15

12:00-1:00
1:15-2:15

12:00-1:00
1:15-2:15

12:00-1:00
1:15-2:15

8:30-9:30

Kindergym Parkour
4-5 years
Pre-School Class

1:00-2:00

1:00-2:00

GYMNASTICS PROGRAMS

Class
Age
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

Darting Diamond

5-6 years

3:00-3:45
3:45-4:45
5:00-6:00

3:45-4:45
5:00-6:00

3:45-4:45

3:00-3:45
3:45-4:45
5:00-6:00

3:45-4:45
5:00-6:00

9:45-10:45

Energetic Emerald

7-8 years

3:45-4:45
5:00-6:00

3:00-3:45
3:45-4:45
5:00-6:00

3:00-3:45
3:45-4:45

3:45-4:45
5:00-6:00

3:45-4:45
5:00-6:00

9:45-10:45

Twirling Turquoise

9-10 years

3:45-4:45
5:00-6:00

3:45-4:45
5:00-6:00

3:45-4:45

3:00-3:45
3:45-4:45
5:00-6:00

3:45-4:45

9:45-10:45

Pointing Pearl

11+ years

5:00-6:00

5:00-6:00

3:45-4:45

3:45-4:45
6:00-7:00

Senior Girls Development

11+ years

5:00-6:00

FITNESS PROGRAMS

Class
Age
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Strong Girls
11+ years
6:00-7:00
6:00-7:00

TUMBLING PROGRAMS

Class
Level
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

Tumbling

Level 1

6:00-7:00

5:00-6:00
6:00-7:00

6:00-7:00

11:00-12:00

Tumbling

Level 2

6:00-7:00

5:00-6:00

6:00-7:00

5:00-6:00

11:00-12:00

Tumbling

Level 3

6:00-7:00

PARKOUR PROGRAMS

Class
Age
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

Pre-Parkour

5-7 years

3:45-4:45

3:00-3:45
3:45-4:45

3:45-4:45

Parkour Kids

7-9 years

3:00-3:45

5:00-6:00

5:00-6:00
3:45-4:45
5:00-6:00

11:00-12:00

Parkour

10+ years

6:15-7:15

6:00-7:00

12:00-1:00

COMPETITIVE PROGRAMS

Class
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

Level 1

4:45-6:45

Level 2

4:45-6:45

4:45-6:45

Pre Level 3

4:45-6:45

4:45-6:45

Level 3

*4:45-7:30

*4:45-7:30

Level 3

4:45-7:30

4:45-7:30

Level 4

*4:30-7:30

*4:30-7:30

Level 5

4:30-7:30

4:30-7:30

4:30-7:30

Competitive Tumbling

6:00-7:30