2022 TIMETABLE

Term 1 Dates:  Monday the 17th of January – Saturday 9th of April

Term 2 Dates: Tuesday the 26th of April – Saturday the 2nd July

Term 3 Dates: Monday the 18th of July – Saturday the 24th of September

Term 4 Dates: Monday the 10th of October – Saturday the 17th of December

CLASSES

KINDERGYM PROGRAMS

Class
Age
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Climbing Quartz
1-3 years
Parent-Involved Class

*10:30-11:15

*10:00-10:45

*10:00-10:45

*9:00-9:45

*9:00-9:45

Jumping Jade
3-4 years
Parent-Involved Class

*11:30-12:15

11:00-11:45

*11:00-11:45

*10:00-10:45
11:00-11:45

*10:00-10:45
*11:00-11:45

Rolling Ruby

4+ years
Current members, invite only

*12:30-1:15
1:30-2:15

*12:00-12:45

*12:00-12:45

*12:00-12:45

*12:00-12:45
1:15-2:00
Swinging Sapphire
4-5 years
Pre-School Class

12:30-1:30
*1:45-2:45

*12:00-1:00
1:15-2:15

12:00-1:00
1:15-2:15

*12:00-1:00
*1:15-2:15

*12:00-1:00
*1:15-2:15

8:30-9:30

Kindergym Parkour
4-5 years
Pre-School Class

*1:15-2:15

* indicates that the class is currently full

GYMNASTICS PROGRAMS

Class
Age
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

Darting Diamond

5-6 years

3:00-3:45
*3:45-4:45
*5:00-6:00

*3:45-4:45
5:00-6:00

*3:45-4:45

3:00-3:45
*3:45-4:45
*5:00-6:00

*3:45-4:45
*5:00-6:00

*10:00-11:00

Energetic Emerald

7-8 years

*3:45-4:45
*5:00-6:00

*3:45-4:45
*5:00-6:00

3:00-3:45
*3:45-4:45

*3:45-4:45
*5:00-6:00

3:45-4:45
5:00-6:00

10:00-11:00

Twirling Turquoise

9-10 years

*3:45-4:45
*5:00-6:00

*3:45-4:45

3:45-4:45

3:00-3:45
*3:45-4:45

*3:45-4:45

10:00-11:00

Pointing Pearl

11+ years

*5:00-6:00

5:00-6:00

5:00-6:00

6:00-7:00

Homeschooling Class

5-8 years

2:30-3:30

* indicates that the class is currently full

FITNESS PROGRAMS

Class
Age
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Strong Girls
11+ years
6:00-7:00
6:00-7:00

* indicates that the class is currently full

TUMBLING PROGRAMS

Class
Level
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

Tumbling

Level 1

*6:00-7:00

*5:00-6:00
6:00-7:00

Tumbling

Level 2

6:00-7:00

5:00-6:00

11:00-12:00

Tumbling

Level 3

6:00-7:00

*6:00-7:00

Team Gym

Recreational

4:45-6:45

* indicates that the class is currently full

PARKOUR PROGRAMS

Class
Age
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

Pre-Parkour

5-7 years

3:00-3:45
*3:45-4:45

*3:00-3:45
*3:45-4:45

*3:45-4:45

Parkour Kids

7-9 years

3:00-3:45

*5:00-6:00

*5:00-6:00

*5:00-6:00

11:00-12:00

Parkour

10+ years

6:15-7:15

6:00-7:00

12:00-1:00

* indicates that the class is currently full

COMPETITIVE PROGRAMS

Class
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

Level 1

4:45-6:45

Level 2

4:45-6:45

4:45-6:45

Level 2

4:45-6:45

4:45-6:45

Level 3

4:45-7:30

4:45-7:30

Level 4

4:30-7:30

4:30-7:30

Level 5/6

4:30-7:30

4:30-7:30

4:00-7:00

Team Gym

4:45-7:15

* indicates that the class is currently full